Charley Green

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
photo

Name: Charley Green
Alias: Chuck
Born: 1929-06-21
Birthplace: Chicago, Illinois, USA
Hometown: Los Angeles, California, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click