Charlie O'Connell

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Charlie O'Connell.jpg

Name: Charlie O'Connell
Birth Name: Charles Edward O'Connell
Born: 1895-01-07
Birthplace: Cleveland, Ohio, USA
Died: 1969-11-15 (Age:74)
Hometown: Cleveland, Ohio, USA
Height: 5′ 8½″   /   174cm
Boxing Record: click