Charlie Pinto

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Charlie Pinto
Birth Name: Charles Panepinto
Born: 1905-12-08
Birthplace: Buffalo, New York, USA
Hometown: Buffalo, New York, USA
Boxing Record: click