Charlie Wepner

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Charlie Wepner
Alias: Sr.
Birth Name: Charles Wepner
Born: 1908-03-22
Died: 1982-10-28 (Age:74)
Hometown: Ridgefield, New Jersey, USA
Boxing Record: click

Father of Chuck Wepner