Chart Kiatpetch

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Chart Kiatpetch
Birth Name: Suriya Sameechaeng
Born: 1976-06-28
Birthplace: Khon Kaen, Thailand
Hometown: Khon Kaen, Thailand
Height: 5′ 1½″   /   156cm
Boxing Record: click