Cheng Jing

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Cheng Jing
Birth Name: Cheng Jia Jia
Born: 1987-06-16
Birthplace: Zhengzhou, China
Hometown: Hohhot, China
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click