Chick Devlin

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Chick

Name: Chick Devlin
Alias: Jack Devlin
Birth Name: Charles McKelvey
Born: 1908-08-05
Died: 1992-08-08 (Age:84)
Hometown: San Jose, California, USA
Height: 5′ 8″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click

Manager: Larry White

Photo #2