Chikara Igarashi

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Chikara Igarashi
Alias: Riki Igarashi
Born: 1951-06-07
Birthplace: Hokkaido, Japan
Hometown: Tokyo, Japan
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click