Chris Lytle

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Chris Lytle
Alias: Lights Out
Born: 1974-08-18
Hometown: Indianapolis, Indiana, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 11″   /   180cm
Reach: 73″   /   185cm
Boxing Record: click

  • Also competes in Mixed Martial Arts.[1]