Chris Molina

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Chris Molina
Alias: Rocky
Birth Name: Christopher Paul Molina
Born: 1971-07-13
Died: 2005-04-06 (Age:33)
Hometown: Odessa, Texas, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 10″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click


Christopher Paul Molina, 33, of Odessa, TX, an office assistant and professional boxer, died (suicide) Wednesday, April 6, 2005, in Midland, TX.