Chris Namús

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Chris Namus.jpg

Name: Chris Namus
Alias: El Bombón Asesino
Birth Name: Christian Ariadna Namus Corrales
Born: 1987-10-03 (Age:27)
Birthplace: Montevideo, Uruguay
Hometown: Montevideo, Uruguay
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 8½″   /   174cm
Boxing Record: click

Titles Held