Chris Sande

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Chris Sande
Birth Name: Christian Joseph Sande
Born: 1964-04-18
Hometown: Las Vegas, Nevada, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Boxing Record: click

Won the Middleweight Bronze medal for Kenya at the 1988 Olympics in Seoul, South Korea. His results were: