Christian Bladt

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Christian Bladt1.jpg

Name: Christian Bladt
Alias: Smoking
Born: 1975-01-26
Birthplace: Varde, Denmark
Hometown: Hinnerup, Denmark
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 9″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click


Currently affiliated with Team Palle
Previously affiliated with Anders Vester and Gert Bo Jacobsen