Christian Larsen

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Christian Larsen
Birth Name: Niels Christian Larsen
Born: 1947-09-12
Birthplace: Norresundby, Denmark
Hometown: Copenhagen, Denmark
Height: 5′ 10″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click

Olympic games results

1968 (as a Light middleweight)