Christopher Fox

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Fox Christopher.jpg

Name: Christopher Fox
Alias: Dick Fox
Born: 1975-09-04
Birthplace: Warwick, Queensland, Australia
Hometown: Allora, Queensland, Australia
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 11″   /   180cm
Reach: 70½″   /   179cm
Boxing Record: click