Christopher Henry

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Christopher Henry
Alias: Shaka
Born: 1973-01-19 (Age:41)
Birthplace: Saint Lucia
Hometown: Bridgetown, Barbados
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 0″   /   183cm
Reach: 74″   /   188cm
Boxing Record: click

Henry represented Barbados at the 1992 Barcelona Olympic games. His results were: