Christopher Holt

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Christopher Holt
Alias: The Incredible/The Hammer
Born: 1974-05-06
Hometown: Detroit Lakes, Minnesota, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 8″   /   173cm
Reach: 70″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click