Chuck Maxson

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Chuck Maxson
Birth Name: Charles Maxson
Born: 1925-09-16
Birthplace: Coeur d'Alene, Idaho, USA
Died: 2009-09-29 (Age:84)
Hometown: Corvallis, Oregon, USA
Boxing Record: click