Chuck Sturm

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Chuck Sturm
Alias: Pit Bull
Born: 1965-03-08
Birthplace: Baltimore, Maryland, USA
Hometown: Glen Burnie, Maryland, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click