Chuey Figueroa

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Chuey Figueroa.JPG

Name: Chuey Figueroa
Birth Name: Jesus Chuey Figueroa
Born: 1924-12-10
Died: 2002-02-03 (Age:77)
Hometown: Los Angeles, California, USA
Boxing Record: click

Manager: George Parnassus