Cirilo Gil

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Cirilo Gil

Name: Cirilo Gil
Birth Name: Luis Cirilo Gil
Born: 1931-07-29
Birthplace: Ciudad Mendoza, Mendoza, Argentina
Died: 2017-07-20 (Age:85)
Hometown: Ciudad Mendoza, Mendoza, Argentina
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click