Cisse Salif

From Boxrec Boxing Encyclopaedia
Jump to: navigation, search
Cisse Salif.jpg

Name: Cisse Salif
Alias: Cool C
Birth Name: Salif Cisse
Born: 1971-04-07
Birthplace: Yelimane, Mali
Nationality: Mali
Hometown: Las Vegas, Nevada, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 4″   /   193cm
Reach: 81″   /   206cm
Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Boxrec Database