Clarence Coleman

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Clarence Coleman.jpg

Name: Clarence Coleman
Alias: Classy
Born: 1964-10-10
Birthplace: Newark, New Jersey, USA
Hometown: Newark, New Jersey, USA
Boxing Record: click