Clarrie Gordon

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Clarrie Gordon
Birth Name: Clarence Edward Gordon
Born: 1917-03-19
Died: 1983-11-19 (Age:66)
Hometown: Auckland, New Zealand
Boxing Record: click

Olympic games results

1936 (as a featherweight)