Claudia Andrea López

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Claudia Andrea Lopez.jpg

Name: Claudia Andrea Lopez
Alias: La Chica 10
Born: 1979-07-04 (Age:36)
Birthplace: Trelew, Chubut, Argentina
Hometown: Trelew, Chubut, Argentina
Stance: Southpaw
Boxing Record: click