Claudio Alfredo Olmedo

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
CAOlmedo.jpg

Name: Claudio Alfredo Olmedo
Alias: El Pumita
Born: 1986-02-10
Birthplace: Lanus, Buenos Aires, Argentina
Hometown: General Villegas, Buenos Aires, Argentina
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click