Claudio Ariel Abalos

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Claudio Ariel Abalos
Alias: El Chino
Born: 1980-08-17 (Age:34)
Birthplace: Florencio Varela, Buenos Aires, Argentina
Hometown: Florencio Varela, Buenos Aires, Argentina
Stance: Southpaw
Boxing Record: click

Titles Held

  • Argentina (FAB) Middleweight Title (2009)