Claudio Fabián Schiro

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Claudio Fabian Schiro
Alias: El Cabo
Born: 1967-02-14
Birthplace: Buenos Aires, Distrito Federal, Argentina
Died: 2011-09-26 (Age:44)
Hometown: Mar del Plata, Buenos Aires, Argentina
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click

Schiro died by heart attack.