Clem Florio

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Clem Florio
Alias: Ozone Park Assassin
Birthplace: Queens, New York, USA
Died: 2008-05-25
Hometown: Ozone Park, New York, USA
Boxing Record: click

Obituary