Clem Sands

From Boxrec Boxing Encyclopaedia
Jump to: navigation, search
ClemSands.jpg

Name: Clem Sands
Alias: Clement Ritchie
Born: 1917-06-04
Birthplace: Burnt Ridge, New South Wales, Australia
Died: 1989-09-03 (Age:72)
Nationality: Australian
Hometown: Newcastle, New South Wales, Australia
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click

Reference sources

Personal tools
Boxrec Database