Cleve Bailey

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Cleve Bailey
Birth Name: William Cleveland Bailey
Born: 1920-04-27
Birthplace: Vineland, New Jersey, USA
Died: 2005-05-27 (Age:85)
Hometown: Vineland, New Jersey, USA
Height: 5′ 10″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click