Coley Welch

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Coley Welch

Name: Coley Welch
Alias: Fighting Iceman
Birth Name: Coleman Patrick Welch
Born: 1919-02-08
Died: 2000-12-04 (Age:81)
Hometown: Portland, Maine, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click

Manager: Chick Hayes