Colin McMillan

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
McMillanCSC.jpeg

Name: Colin McMillan
Alias: Sweet C
Born: 1966-02-12
Birthplace: London, United Kingdom
Hometown: Barking, London, United Kingdom
Height: 5′ 5″   /   165cm
Boxing Record: click

Photo #2


Preceded by:
Maurizio Stecca
WBO Featherweight Champion
1992 May 16 – 1992 Sep 26
Succeeded by:
Ruben Dario Palacios