Colin McNeil

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Colin McNeil
Alias: Peely
Born: 1972-12-21
Birthplace: Lanark, Scotland, United Kingdom
Hometown: Fauldhouse, Scotland, United Kingdom
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 7½″   /   171cm
Boxing Record: click