Conal MacPhee

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Conal MacPhee
Birth Name: Conal Douglas MacPhee
Born: 1976-09-23
Birthplace: Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada
Hometown: Burnaby, British Columbia, Canada
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 0″   /   183cm
Boxing Record: click