Concepcion Hernandez

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Concepcion Hernandez
Birth Name: Concepcion Jose Hernandez
Born: 1971-06-27
Hometown: Monterrey, Nuevo León, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click