Conjestina Achieng

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Conjestina Achieng.jpg

Name: Conjestina Achieng
Alias: Hands of Stone
Born: 1977-10-20
Hometown: Nairobi, Kenya
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click

Title

  • WBF Women's middleweight title (2005)
  • WIBF Women's International Boxing Federation middleweight title (2005)
  • Global Boxing Union Female middleweight title (2004)