Conny Velensek

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Conny Velensek.jpg

Name: Conny Velensek
Alias: Conrad Velensek
Born: 1942-03-01
Birthplace: Slovenia
Hometown: Schoeningen, Niedersachsen, Germany
Height: 5′ 7½″   /   172cm
Boxing Record: click