Cornell Davis

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Cornell Davis
Born: 1979-09-16
Hometown: Lancaster, California, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 11″   /   180cm
Reach: 70″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click

Alias: The Troublesome Underdog
Trainer: Chris Sparks