Courtney Hooper

From Boxrec Boxing Encyclopaedia
Jump to: navigation, search
Courtney Hooper.jpg

Name: Courtney Hooper
Alias: Dangerous
Born: 1967-10-24
Birthplace: Detroit, Michigan, USA
Nationality: US American
Hometown: Detroit, Michigan, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Boxrec Database