Crawford Ashley

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Crawford Ashley.jpg

Name: Crawford Ashley
Alias: Chilling
Birth Name: Gary Crawford
Born: 1964-05-20
Birthplace: Leeds, Yorkshire, United Kingdom
Hometown: Leeds, Yorkshire, United Kingdom
Height: 6′ 3″   /   191cm
Boxing Record: click