Crawford Grimsley

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Crawford Grimsley.jpg

Name: Crawford Grimsley
Alias: The Terminator
Born: 1967-08-01
Hometown: Sunrise, Florida, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 2″   /   188cm
Reach: 77″   /   196cm
Boxing Record: click