Crison Omayao

From Boxrec Boxing Encyclopaedia
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Crison Omayao
Alias: D' Cowboy
Birth Name: Crison Troy Omayao
Born: 1993-01-01 (Age:21)
Birthplace: Bukidnon, Philippines
Nationality: Philippine
Hometown: Bukidnon, Philippines
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click

Career Factoids

  • Has an 0-4 record in fights outside his native Philippines.

Regional & Minor Titles

  • Philippines Games & Amusement Board (GAB) Minimumweight Title (December 2011)
  • Philippines Boxing Federation (PBF) Light Flyweight Title (July 2011)
Personal tools
Boxrec Database