Cristian Faccio

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Cristian Faccio

Name: Cristian Faccio
Alias: El Terrible
Birth Name: Cristian Sebastian Faccio
Born: 1983-01-11
Birthplace: Montevideo, Uruguay
Hometown: Salto, Uruguay
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 4½″   /   164cm
Reach: 68½″   /   174cm
Boxing Record: click