Cristian Favela

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Cristian Favela
Alias: Filoso
Born: 1979-11-12
Birthplace: Los Mochis, Sinaloa, Mexico
Hometown: Los Angeles, California, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Reach: 69″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click