Cuauhtemoc Gomez

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Cuauhtemoc Gomez
Alias: El Famosito
Birth Name: Cuauhtémoc Gómez Rodríguez
Born: 1970-04-13
Birthplace: Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Hometown: Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 2½″   /   159cm
Reach: 63″   /   160cm
Boxing Record: click