Cuban Bobby Brown

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Cuban Bobby Brown.jpg

Name: Cuban Bobby Brown
Alias: Cuban Wonder
Born: 1902-01-01
Birthplace: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Died: 1929-11-07 (Age:27)
Hometown: Atlantic City, New Jersey, USA
Height: 6′ 0″   /   183cm
Boxing Record: click