Débora Anahí Dionicius

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Debora Anahi Dionicius.jpg
Dadionicius.jpg

Name: Debora Anahi Dionicius
Alias: La Gurisa
Born: 1988-03-19 (Age:27)
Birthplace: Villaguay, Entre Rios, Argentina
Hometown: Villaguay, Entre Rios, Argentina
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 4″   /   163cm
Boxing Record: click