Daisy Lang

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Daisy Lang.jpg

Name: Daisy Lang
Alias: The Lady
Birth Name: Dessislava Kirova
Born: 1972-04-04
Birthplace: Sofia, Bulgaria
Hometown: Düsseldorf, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click