Dale Grable

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
DaleGrable.jpg
Name: Dale Grable
Birth Name: Dale Charles Grable
Born: 1934-11-03
Birthplace: Flint, Michigan, USA
Died: 2016-09-01 (Age:81)
Hometown: Clarkston, Michigan, USA
Judging Record: click
Refereeing Record: click